Combined Average Finish 

The Combined Average Finish is the average of a player's positions for each track. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for everything, i.e. has all 64 records. AF scores reward consistency -- a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.

You can also view the 3lap-only chart -- useful for players who do not race laps.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Logan StkrdknmibalzinfoUSAY7.25000.0156
2Mitchell HealyinfoAustraliaY9.68750.0312
3Justin HitchcockinfoUSAY11.84380.0157
4Arvo KoskikallioinfoFinlandY17.46880.0157
5Jack GluesinginfoUSAY26.28120.0156
6Danny BoyinfoUSAY28.10940.0156
7Vincent BraixeninfoUSAY30.46880.0313
8Vincent NguyeninfoUSAY31.53120.0468
9Jyran Jimenez-LiebsinfoAustraliaY36.0625-1.3750
10Bynt.infoUSAY38.50000.0156
11David MortoninfoUKY40.06250.0469
12Martin FoxinfoNorwayY40.09380.0313
13ExploderinfoNorwayY43.28120.0312
14Nara HieroinfoCanadaY44.59380.0313
15Shane HoganinfoIrelandY45.18750.0313
16Cqrt3rinfoUSAY46.6719-0.5156
17Thomas van DeerseinfoNetherlandsY48.26560.0468
18EclipseinfoUKY52.93750.0313
19Zed RinfoGermanyY53.09380.0313
20Thomas PetraudinfoFranceY53.15620.0156
21Dane AlleninfoUSAY54.09380.0157
22Enzo LeussinkinfoNetherlandsY56.35940.0469
23Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY57.25000.0625
24Indy KambeitzinfoNetherlandsY58.00000.0312
25Kevin MillerinfoUSAY58.75000.0312
26MKRFirestoneinfoUSAY58.76560.0625
27Jake HarrisoninfoCanadaY62.21880.0157
28Aziz AbdullahinfoUSAY64.45310.0312
29JoeblaseinfoUSAY64.87500.0156
30Luke BrowninfoUKY66.90620.0156
31Jay RangthaleinfoUSAY67.48440.0313
32Jacob LoerzelinfoUSAY68.20310.0156
33YellowinfoUSAY69.17190.0157
34Ryley CarrollinfoUSAY70.51560.0156
35DaelyninfoIrelandY70.54690.0313
36Doge.infoUSAY70.56250.0313
37Caleb HouseinfoUSAY72.84380.0469
38Ross ColemaninfoUKY75.45310.0312
39Intel CoreinfoUKY76.70310.0469
40Nick MeadeinfoUSAY77.79690.0313
41Stavros FerentinosinfoGreeceY84.65620.0468
42Carter ZillainfoCanadaY90.71880.0157
43Will MarableinfoUSAY93.06250.0156
44Dave TandyinfoUSAY95.54690.0469
45Carter CleminfoUSAY96.21880.0157
46LawrenceinfoUSAY97.31250.0156
47Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgiumY99.60940.0469
48Hunter WellsinfoUSAY100.09400.0320
49DaseiainfoGreeceY100.12500.0160
50JAYOOinfoItalyY101.40600.0310
51Shaun TanneyinfoUKY102.01600.0470
52Jacob FitzgibboninfoUSAY104.40600.0150
53Nils StoffersinfoGermanyY106.46900.0160
54Leo ZoaninfoFranceY111.29700.0470
55Ultra_PearinfoUSAY111.96900.0310
56Liam AshcroftinfoUKY112.42200.0470
57JMM435infoPortugalY112.68800.0160
58JoshuaMKinfoUSAY113.06200.0150
59Luke BerrillinfoIrelandY114.07800.0160
60Cyril FulaginfoFranceY115.12500.0160
61Nate SchultzinfoUSAY115.90600.0150
62Paul648infoGermanyY119.25000.0470
63ClausinfoUSAY120.56200.0150
64StarBoiinfoAustraliaY120.95300.0150
65Ruby ArubainfoUSAY125.03100.0470
66Charlie GilletinfoUSAY125.12500.0160
67Marc BasinfoFranceY125.46900.0310
68Salvatore BellusciinfoGermanyY125.82800.0470
69BryceinfoUSAY127.4220-
70Noah DalentoftinfoDenmarkY131.35900.0310
712ndmattinfoUSAY134.00000.0620
72JascolinfoCanadaY136.67200.0160
73Alex ShoalinfoCanadaY138.45300.0310
74Matt StrikerinfoGermanyY141.60900.0310
75Dane MinfoNetherlandsY144.46900.0310
76Jak KortezinfoUSAY145.01600.0160
76FillerinfoUSAY145.01600.0320
78HedwiginfoFinlandY147.31200.0310
79Owen SmithinfoUSAY147.45300.0150
80Wilf LovattinfoUKY149.89100.0160
81Jascha RichterinfoCanadaY150.18800.0320
82Lee DugganinfoUKY150.93800.0160
83BoshiinfoCanadaY154.04700.0310
84Michele GallastriinfoItalyY157.37500.0160
85John BrunninfoUSAY158.54700.0160
86ArthurOwwinfoFranceY159.01600.0320
87Gautier62infoFranceY160.09400.0320
88SilicosisinfoUSAY160.25000.0160
89PabloskiinfoSpainY161.85900.0150
90AcquiesceinfoNew ZealandY162.57800.0470
91Tony RosinfoSpainY164.42200.0470
92Alberto BarbainfoPeruY168.95300.0150
93Daniel WinfoGermanyY169.64100.0160
94Mo NoinfoGermanyY170.07800.0160
95WatchainfoGermanyY170.21900.0160
96MarvininfoUSAY171.28100.0150
97EliDiscordinfoUSAY172.32800.0470
98ProlixinfoUKY174.06200.0150
99Charlie BrennaninfoIrelandY174.15600.0150
100Cole GilbertinfoCanadaY175.03100.0150