Combined PRSR 

PRSR (Personal Record : Site Record) is a ratio. To keep it between 0% and 100%, we use SR / player's score for a particular track. The further the score from the SR, the smaller the ratio. This chart shows the average for ratios for all 64 Combined charts.

PRSR scores reward consistency. A single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your PRSR improves when you get a new PR... unless you already had the SR yourself. Your PRSR worsens when somebody else sets a new SR.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Intel CoreinfoUKY94.0428%-0.0520%
2Logan StkrdknmibalzinfoUSAY92.2358%-0.1170%
3Mitchell HealyinfoAustraliaY92.1169%-0.1184%
4Danny BoyinfoUSAY91.0204%-0.1133%
5Justin HitchcockinfoUSAY90.7730%-0.1111%
6Blue YoshiinfoUK 90.1744%-0.0283%
7Arvo KoskikallioinfoFinlandY89.4855%-0.1077%
8Nara HieroinfoCanadaY88.8497%-0.1129%
9Shane HoganinfoIrelandY88.0778%-0.1012%
10ExploderinfoNorwayY87.9694%-0.1133%
11EliDiscordinfoUSAY87.8860%0.1325%
12Vincent NguyeninfoUSAY87.6017%-0.1093%
13Jack GluesinginfoUSAY87.5306%-0.1076%
14Vincent BraixeninfoUSAY87.2278%-0.1071%
15LawrenceinfoUSAY87.1895%-0.1300%
16BryceinfoUSAY87.0155%-0.1052%
17JAYOOinfoItalyY87.0030%-0.1060%
18Enzo LeussinkinfoNetherlandsY86.7220%-0.1068%
19Jyran LiebsinfoAustraliaY86.5391%-0.1077%
20Hunter WellsinfoUSAY86.1856%-0.1107%
21David MortoninfoUKY85.7973%-0.1070%
22Jacob LoerzelinfoUSAY85.7349%-0.1063%
23Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY85.7344%-0.1070%
24DaelyninfoIrelandY85.6134%-0.1149%
25Cqrt3rinfoUSAY85.5420%-0.0992%
26Caleb HouseinfoUSAY85.3975%-0.1063%
27JMM435infoPortugalY84.9569%-0.1059%
28Beanzard64infoUSAY84.6008%-0.1154%
29Jacob FitzgibboninfoUSAY84.4312%-0.1054%
30Owen SmithinfoUSAY84.2327%-0.1052%
31MKRFirestoneinfoUSAY84.1142%-0.1070%
32Ross ColemaninfoUKY83.9410%-0.1060%
33Jake HarrisoninfoCanadaY83.7940%-0.1075%
34Ryley CarrollinfoUSAY83.7938%-0.1063%
35Sam FairlessinfoUKY83.7592%-0.1028%
36Bynt.infoUSAY83.6823%-0.1085%
37StarBoiinfoAustraliaY83.5207%-0.1067%
38IdrizinfoUSAY83.4739%-0.1048%
39JoeblaseinfoUSAY83.2828%-0.1077%
40Ultra_PearinfoUSAY83.1961%-0.1068%
41Nate SchultzinfoUSAY83.1571%-0.1054%
42CarloinfoItalyY82.8558%-0.1211%
43Indy KambeitzinfoNetherlandsY82.7788%-0.1074%
44Doge.infoUSAY82.7121%-0.1062%
45Menon 7AinfoUnknown 82.6608%2.3153%
46117jamesinfoUSAY82.5456%-0.1199%
47Dane AlleninfoUSAY82.5060%-0.1081%
48Thomas van DeerseinfoNetherlandsY82.4674%-0.1075%
49Zed RinfoGermanyY82.4297%-0.1074%
50EclipseinfoUKY82.1806%-0.1076%
51Martin FoxinfoNorwayY82.1767%-0.1084%
52YellowinfoUSAY82.1243%-0.1081%
53Aziz AbdullahinfoUSAY82.0482%-0.1077%
54KippitoinfoCanada 81.7311%-0.0304%
55Gautier62infoFranceY81.5770%-0.1056%
56Darkcry ValouinfoFranceY81.5134%-0.0501%
57Will MarableinfoUSAY81.4862%-0.1061%
58CedericinfoGermanyY81.4301%-0.1043%
59Carter CleminfoUSAY81.3880%-0.1056%
60Thomas PetraudinfoFranceY81.3097%-0.1069%
61JoshuaMKinfoUSAY81.2616%-0.1050%
62Charlie GilletinfoUSAY80.9740%-0.1065%
63Paul648infoGermanyY80.9588%-0.1048%
64Pablo HernangómezinfoSpainY80.9200%0.0590%
65Carter ZillainfoCanadaY80.8935%-0.1075%
66Dave TandyinfoUSAY80.6424%-0.1058%
67Nick MeadeinfoUSAY80.4869%-0.1071%
68Thomas UllrichinfoGermanyY80.4004%-0.1041%
69Kevin MillerinfoUSAY80.3815%-0.1074%
70ClausinfoUSAY80.3709%-0.1069%
71DaseiainfoGreeceY80.3168%-0.1056%
72ProlixinfoUKY80.2558%0.2209%
73Luke BrowninfoUKY80.2538%-0.0922%
74Jay RangthaleinfoUSAY80.1405%-0.1068%
75Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgiumY79.9730%-0.1084%
76James CollinsinfoAustraliaY79.9695%-0.1045%
77SatkinsinfoUKY79.9352%-0.0071%
78SilicosisinfoUSAY79.8755%-0.1055%
79Darien BawpersinfoAustraliaY79.7716%-0.1040%
80Cyril FulaginfoFranceY79.7228%-0.1055%
81WiiLord95infoUSAY79.6046%-0.1047%
82Rheece WachowinfoUSAY79.3872%-0.1048%
83Luke BerrillinfoIrelandY79.3818%-0.1059%
84Leo ZoaninfoFranceY79.3803%-0.1056%
85Charlie BrennaninfoIrelandY79.3642%0.0380%
86Salvatore BellusciinfoGermanyY79.3518%-0.1056%
87Clip80infoGermanyY79.3135%-0.1057%
88Skylar WaffleinfoUSAY79.3036%-0.0638%
89Leah FuryinfoUSAY79.2905%-0.1039%
90Jeremy BetzinfoUSAY79.2599%-0.1026%
91Alex ShoalinfoCanadaY79.2589%-0.1067%
92JWR56infoUK 79.2552%-0.1047%
93Nils StoffersinfoGermanyY79.2356%-0.1058%
94Matt StrikerinfoGermanyY79.2202%-0.1053%
95Daniel WinfoGermanyY79.1583%-0.1069%
96NITROFOXinfoItalyY79.1447%-0.1065%
97Anthony CaiuloinfoAustraliaY79.0966%-0.1049%
98SixovereightinfoCanadaY79.0761%-0.1115%
99Long John MarvinfoGermanyY79.0731%-0.1039%
100Emil LönquistinfoSwedenY79.0220%-0.1030%